Ranglistenmeldungen Saison 2011/2012:

 

1. Bundesliga

  

SG Anspach

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Daniel Benz (+)
  2. Andreas Heinz (+)
  3. Felix Schoppmann (+)
  4. Steffen Hornig
  5. Arnd Vetters
  6. Franklin Wahab

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Mona Reich (+)
  2. Samantha Barning (+), NED
  3. Jessica Fletcher, ENG
  4. Anna-Lena Riepl
  5. Juliane Peters

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Andreas Heinz
  2. Daniel Benz
  3. Felix Schoppmann
  4. Franklin Wahab
  5. Steffen Hornig
  6. Arnd Vetters

 

 

SG EBT Berlin I

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Wong Choong Hann (+), MAS
  2. Kenneth Jonassen (+), DEN
  3. Chetan Anand, IND
  4. Sven Eric Kastens
  5. Eetu Heino, FIN
  6. Robert Blair (+), ENG
  7. Tim Dettmann
  8. Chow Pak Chuu, MAS
  9. Karsten Lehmann
  10. Bastian Zimmermann

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Juliane Schenk (+)
  2. Lotte Jonathans (+), NED
  3. Karoliine Hoim, EST
  4. Anne-Christin Reiter

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Wong Choong Hann, MAS
  2. Robert Blair, ENG
  3. Tim Dettmann
  4. Kenneth Jonassen, DEN
  5. Chetan Anand, IND
  6. Sven Eric Kastens
  7. Eetu Heino, FIN
  8. Chow Pak Chuu, MAS
  9. Karsten Lehmann
  10. Bastian Zimmermann

 

 

1. BC Beuel

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Marc Zwiebler (+)
  2. Rajiv Ouseph (+), ENG
  3. Andre Kurniawan Tedjono, INA
  4. Anthony Clark (+), ENG
  5. Ingo Kindervater
  6. Marc Hannes

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Birgit Michels (+)
  2. Heather Olver (+), ENG
  3. Hannah Pohl
  4. Regina Zsigmond, HUN

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Anthony Clark (+), ENG
  2. Ingo Kindervater (+)
  3. Marc Zwiebler (+)
  4. Rajiv Ouseph (+), ENG
  5. Andre Kurniawan Tedjono, INA
  6. Marc Hannes

 

 

1. BC Bischmisheim

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Dieter Domke (+)
  2. Marcel Reuter (+)
  3. Lukas Schmidt
  4. Johannes Schöttler (+)
  5. Michael Fuchs
  6. Kristof Hopp
  7. Dominic Becker

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Olga Konon (+)
  2. Emma Wengberg (+), SWE
  3. Lisa Heidenreich

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Johannes Schöttler
  2. Michael Fuchs
  3. Kristof Hopp
  4. Lukas Schmidt
  5. Dieter Domke
  6. Marcel Reuter
  7. Dominic Becker

 

 

BV Gifhorn

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Raul Must (+), EST
  2. Yoga Pratama (+), INA
  3. Maurice Niesner (+)
  4. Robert Hinsche
  5. Benjamin Schmidt
  6. Daniel Porath

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Carola Bott (+)
  2. Alexandra Langley (+), ENG
  3. Stasa Poznanovic, CRO
  4. Astrid Hoffmann

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Maurice Niesner
  2. Yoga Pratama, INA
  3. Daniel Porath
  4. Raul Must
  5. Robert Hinsche
  6. Benjamin Schmidt

 

 

VfL 93 Hamburg

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Ajay Jayaram (+), IND
  2. Sebastian Rduch (+)
  3. Sebastian Schöttler (+)
  4. Jacco Arends (+), NED
  5. Till Zander
  6. Jacek Hankiewicz, POL

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Inken Wienefeld (+)
  2. Isabel Herttrich (+)
  3. Gitte Köhler
  4. Karen Neumann

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Jacco Arends, NED
  2. Till Zander
  3. Ajay Jayaram, IND
  4. Sebastian Schöttler
  5. Sebastian Rduch
  6. Jacek Hankiewicz, POL

 

 

SC Union Lüdinghausen

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Yuhan Tan (+), BEL
  2. Ruud Bosch (+), NED
  3. Endra Kurniawan, INA
  4. Vladislav Druzhchenko, UKR
  5. Josche Zurwonne (+)
  6. Thomas Bölke

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Karin Schnaase (+)
  2. Selena Piek (+), NED
  3. Laura Ufermann (+)
  4. Vanessa Kiehl

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Ruud Bosch (+), NED
  2. Josche Zurwonne (+)
  3. Vladislav Druzhchenko, UKR
  4. Endra Kurniawan, INA
  5. Yuhan Tan (+), BEL
  6. Thomas Bölke

 

1. BV Mülheim

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Alexander Roovers (+)
  2. Dharma Gunawi (+)
  3. Marcus Ellis, ENG
  4. Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki, INA
  5. Gregory Schneider
  6. Steffen Hohenberg

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Jeanine Cicognini (+), SUI
  2. Johanna Goliszewski (+)
  3. Petra Reichel
  4. Katharina Altenbeck

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Marcus Ellis (+)
  2. Dharma Gunawi (+)
  3. Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki
  4. Alexander Roovers (+)
  5. Gregory Schneider

 

 

TV Refrath

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Hsu Jen Hao (+), TPE
  2. Lin Yu Hsien (+), TPE
  3. Kai Waldenberger (+)
  4. Max Schwenger (+)
  5. Denis Nyenhuis (+)
  6. Raphael Beck

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Chloe Magee (+), IRL
  2. Kim Buss (+)
  3. Carla Nelte (+)
  4. Hanna Kölling

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Hsu Jen Hao, TPE
  2. Lin Yu Hsien, TPE 
  3. Max Schwenger
  4. Denis Nyenhuis
  5. Kai Waldenberger
  6. Raphael Beck

 

 

PTSV Rosenheim

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Tan Chun Seang (+), MAS
  2. Hannes Käsbauer (+)
  3. Oliver Roth (+)
  4. Peter Käsbauer (+)
  5. Matthias Almer, AUT
  6. Arno Kohl

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Josephine Wentholt (+), NED
  2. Paulien van Dooremalen (+), NED
  3. Nicol Bittner (+)
  4. Barbara Bellenberg

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Oliver Roth
  2. Peter Käsbauer
  3. Hannes Käsbauer
  4. Tan Chun Seang, MAS
  5. Matthias Almer, AUT
  6. Arno Kohl

 

  

(+): = Stammspieler/in

 

 

 

 

 


© 2004 Deutscher Badminton-Verband e.V.