Ranglistenmeldungen Saison 2011/2012:

 

2. Bundesliga Nord

 

 

SG EBT Berlin II

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Chetan Anand (+)
  2. Sven Eric Kastens (+)
  3. Eetu Heino (+)
  4. Chow Pak Chuu (+)
  5. Tim Dettmann (+)
  6. Robert Franke
  7. Karsten Lehmann
  8. Bastian Zimmermann
  9. Jan Borsutzki  

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Karoliine Hoim (+)
  2. Anne-Christin Reiter (+)
  3. Lisa Deichgräber
  4. Anja Buchert

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

1.      Tim Dettmann

2.      Chow Pak Chuu

3.      Chetan Anand

4.      Sven Eric Kastens

5.      Karsten Lehmann

6.      Bastian Zimmermann

7.      Eetu Heino

8.      Robert Franke

9.      Jan Borsutzki  

 

 

BC Eintracht Südring

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Calum Menzies (+)
  2. Jens Ehlert (+)
  3. Andreas Kämmer (+)
  4. Björn Siegemund (+)
  5. Michael Cassel
  6. Torsten Ost
  7. Frank Wernicke
  8. Marc Roberts

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Nanna Vainio (+)
  2. Monja Bölter (+)
  3. Therese Nawrath
  4. Anja Weber

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Björn Siegemund
  2. Jens Ehlert
  3. Andreas Kämmer
  4. Michael Cassel
  5. Calum Menzies
  6. Torsten Ost
  7. Frank Wernicke
  8. Marc Roberts

 

 

1. BC Düren

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Carl Baxter (+)
  2. Harry Wright (+)
  3. Mathieu Pohl (+)
  4. Philipp Wachenfeld (+)
  5. Philip Welker
  6. David Washausen
  7. Julien Pohl
  8. Michael Pütz

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Sarah Milne (+)
  2. Airi Mikkelä (+)
  3. Fontaine Chapman
  4. Sandra Marinello
  5. Mariana Agathangelou

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Philipp Wachenfeld
  2. Carl Baxter
  3. Harry Wright
  4. Mathieu Pohl
  5. Philip Welker
  6. David Washausen
  7. Julien Pohl
  8. Michael Pütz

 

 

BC Hohenlimburg

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Jordy Hilbink (+)
  2. Peyo Boychinov (+)
  3. Henrik Fahlström (+)
  4. Kai Mitteldorf (+)
  5. Hendrik Westermeyer
  6. Malte Laibacher
  7. Christian Bald
  8. Fabian Stoppel

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Miriam Mantell (+)
  2. Carina Grewe (+)
  3. Sarolta Varga
  4. Laura Riffelmann

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Hendrik Westermeyer
  2. Kai Mitteldorf
  3. Jordy Hilbink
  4. Peyo Boychinov
  5. Henrik Fahlström
  6. Fabian Stoppel
  7. Christian Bald
  8. Malte Laibacher

 

 

STC Blau-Weiß Solingen

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Nathan D´Cruz (+)
  2. Jamie Bonsels (+)
  3. Matthew Nottingham (+)
  4. Paul van Rietvelde (+)
  5. Blagovest Kisyov
  6. Fabian Scherpen
  7. Matthias Kissing
  8. Mirko Sosna

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Linda Sloan (+)
  2. Helen Davies (+)
  3. Samantha Ward
  4. Hayley Rogers

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Matthew Nottingham
  2. Paul van Rietvelde
  3. Blagovest Kisyov
  4. Nathan D´Cruz
  5. Jamie Bonsels
  6. Fabian Scherpen
  7. Matthias Kissing
  8. Mirko Sosna

 

 

TSV Trittau

 

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Kieran Merrilees (+)
  2. Nikolaj Persson (+)
  3. Ary Trisnanto (+)
  4. Alexander Strehse
  5. Lars Rieger
  6. Maximilian Bobeth
  7. Alexandros Dimitriou
  8. Nico Coldewe (+)

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Laura Vana (+)
  2. Annekatrin Lillie (+)
  3. Kirsty Gilmour
  4. Emma Cook
  5. Kathleen Ebersbach

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Ary Trisnanto
  2. Nikolaj Persson
  3. Nico Coldewe
  4. Alexander Strehse
  5. Kieran Merrilees
  6. Lars Rieger
  7. Maximilian Bobeth
  8. Alexandros Dimitriou

 

 

BV Wesel Rot-Weiss

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Rune Massing (+)
  2. Stephan Löll (+)
  3. Tim Vaessen (+)
  4. Thorsten Hukriede (+)
  5. Stefan Lesch
  6. Andreas Witte
  7. Tobias Goebeler
  8. Andreas Ruth

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Ilse Vaessen (+)
  2. Kira Kattenbeck (+)
  3. Stefanie Müller
  4. Diane Lakermann

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Rune Massing (+)
  2. Thorsten Hukriede (+)
  3. Stephan Löll (+)
  4. Tim Vaessen (+)
  5. Tobias Goebeler
  6. Stefan Lesch
  7. Andreas Witte
  8. Andreas Ruth

 

 

Blau-Weiß Wittorf

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Rafal Hawel (+)
  2. Jan Collin Strehse (+)
  3. Jan Sören Schulz (+)
  4. Patrik Neubacher (+)
  5. Philipp Droste
  6. Alexander Semrau
  7. Andreas Schlüter
  8. Thies Wiedinger

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Neele Voigt (+)
  2. Jillie Cooper (+)
  3. Munn-Tzin Bong
  4. Ina Voigt
  5. Mirella Engelhardt

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Jan Sören Schulz
  2. Patrik Neubacher
  3. Philipp Droste
  4. Jan Collin Strehse
  5. Rafal Hawel
  6. Thies Wiedinger
  7. Alexander Semrau
  8. Andreas Schlüter

 

 

 

(+): = Stammspieler/in

 

 

  

 

 


© 2004 Deutscher Badminton-Verband e.V.