Ranglistenmeldungen Saison 2011/2012:

 

2. Bundesliga Süd

 

 

 

1. BC Bischmisheim II

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

1.      Lukas Schmidt (+)

2.      Jochen Cassel (+)

3.      Kristof Hopp (+)

4.      Thomas Tesche (+)

5.      Dominic Becker

6.      Matthias Deininger

7.      Bernd Schwitzgebel

8.      Kai Behles

9.      Joachim Tesche

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Lisa Heidenreich (+)
  2. Sindy Krauspe
  3. Viviane Charoloy
  4. Anna Jungmann
  5. Saskia Schüssler
  6. Nathalie Burger

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Kristof Hopp
  2. Lukas Schmidt
  3. Jochen Cassel
  4. Thomas Tesche
  5. Kai Behles
  6. Dominic Becker
  7. Bernd Schwitzgebel
  8. Joachim Tesche
  9. Matthias Deininger

 

 

SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Kai Schäfer (+)
  2. Peter Lang (+)
  3. Thomas Legleitner (+)
  4. Nils Rotter (+)
  5. Fabian Holzer (+)
  6. Emil Ghazarian
  7. Andreas Häßler
  8. Sebastian Kober
  9. Roland Heck
  10. Alexandar Alifkin

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Cisita Jansen (+)
  2. Anika Dörr (+)
  3. Petra Herzog
  4. Yola Wagner

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Fabian Holzer (+)
  2. Peter Lang (+)
  3. Thomas Legleitner (+)
  4. Kai Schäfer (+)
  5. Nils Rotter (+)
  6. Emil Ghazarian
  7. Sebastian Kober
  8. Roland Heck
  9. Gerald Graap

 

 

SV Fischbach

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Fabian Hammes (+)
  2. Richard Domke (+)
  3. Jonas Geigenberger (+)
  4. Philip Merz (+)
  5. Julian Degiuli
  6. Jan Huyhsen
  7. Christopher Klein
  8. Julian Reuter
  9. Edgar Hammes

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Alina Hammes (+)
  2. Amelie Storch (+)
  3. Svenja Weyrauch
  4. Kathrin Becker
  5. Linda Reuther
  6. Julia Schwing

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Jonas Geigenberger
  2. Fabian Hammes
  3. Richard Domke
  4. Philip Merz
  5. Julian Degiuli
  6. Julian Reuter
  7. Christopher Klein
  8. Jan Huyhsen
  9. Edgar Hammes

 

 

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Arvind Bhat (+)
  2. Markus Heikkinen (+)
  3. Jan-Patrick Helmchen (+)
  4. Sebastian Strödke (+)
  5. Benjamin Placzek
  6. Timo Courage
  7. Michael Hauber
  8. Benjamin Lanzinger
  9. Andreas Fuchs

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Julia Hauber (+)
  2. Julia Schmidt (+)
  3. Maria Kizil
  4. Verena Roth
  5. Mona Emrich
  6. Verena Beil

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Arvind Bhat
  2. Jan-Patrick Helmchen
  3. Sebastian Strödke
  4. Markus Heikkinen
  5. Benjamin Placzek
  6. Timo Courage
  7. Michael Hauber
  8. Benjamin Lanzinger
  9. Andreas Fuchs

 

 

TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Yauheni Ykauchuk (+)
  2. Patrik Beier (+)
  3. Thomas Nirschl (+)
  4. Tobias Wadenka (+)
  5. Manuel Heumann
  6. Konstantin Dubs
  7. Eric Patz
  8. Mateusz Dynak

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Jessica Willems (+)
  2. Sandra Eckstein (+)
  3. Amelie Oliwa
  4. Christina Kunzmann
  5. Kaja Stankovic

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Tobias Wadenka
  2. Thomas Nirschl
  3. Yauheni Ykauchuk
  4. Manuel Heumann
  5. Patrik Beier
  6. Konstantin Dubs
  7. Eric Patz
  8. Mateusz Dynak

 

 

SG Schorndorf

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Anthony Gibson (+)
  2. Lucas Bednorsch (+)
  3. Benjamin Wahl (+)
  4. Marco Weese (+)
  5. Lars Boyde
  6. Christian Beutel
  7. Frederik Weil
  8. Alexej Lyssyi

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Natalie Tropf (+)
  2. Kerstin Wagner (+)
  3. Anette Grohmann
  4. Sophia Koutsomitis

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Lucas Bednorsch
  2. Benjamin Wahl
  3. Anthony Gibson
  4. Marco Weese
  5. Christian Beutel
  6. Lars Boyde
  7. Frederik Weil
  8. Alexej Lyssyi

 

 

TV Wehen

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Robert Georg (+)
  2. Daniel Schmidt (+)
  3. Marius Breuer (+)
  4. Thomas Fertig (+)
  5. Gerd Schönharting
  6. Jens Kamburg
  7. Markus Meffert
  8. Florian Funk

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Stefanie Struschka (+)
  2. Sandra Emrich (+)
  3. Eva Kohlhaas
  4. Sonja Martenstein

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Robert Georg
  2. Daniel Schmidt
  3. Marius Breuer
  4. Jens Kamburg
  5. Thomas Fertig
  6. Florian Funk
  7. Gerd Schönharting
  8. Markus Meffert

 

 

SG Robur Zittau

 

Ranglistenmeldung HE:

  1. Jack Martin Molyneux (+)
  2. Ben John Muir (+)
  3. Björn Wippich (+)
  4. Stefan Adam (+)
  5. Tobias Axmann
  6. Jan Segec
  7. Sven Schmidt
  8. Felix Behr

Ranglistenmeldung DE:

  1. Gemma Whiting (+)
  2. Miroslava Vaskova (+)
  3. Nicole Bartsch
  4. Julia Engelhardt

Ranglistenmeldung HD:

  1. Björn Wippich
  2. Jack Martin Molyneux
  3. Ben John Muir
  4. Stefan Adam
  5. Tobias Axmann
  6. Jan Segec
  7. Sven Schmidt
  8. Felix Behr

 

 

(+): = Stammspieler/in

 

 

 


© 2004 Deutscher Badminton-Verband e.V.