Ranglistenmeldungen für die Saison 2009/2010

2. Bundesliga Süd

(+) = Stammspieler

SG Anspach

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Daniel Benz (+)

1.

Felix Schoppmann

1.

Johanna Goliszewski (+)

2.

Arnd Vetters (+)

2.

Daniel Benz

2.

Mona Reich (+)

3.

Steffen Hornig (+)

3.

Arnd Vetters

3.

Sonja Martenstein

4.

Felix Schoppmann (+)

4.

Franklin Wahab

4.

Heidi Dössing

5.

Franklin Wahab

5.

Steffen Hornig

5.

Juliane Peters

6.

Sebastian Kreibich

6.

Sebastian Kreibich

6.

 

7.

Alexander Merget

7.

Alexander Merget

7.

 

8.

Tobias Michels

8.

Tobias Michels

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

1. BC Bischmisheim

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Michael Fuchs (+)

1.

Kristof Hopp 

1.

Carola Bott (+)

2.

Jochen Cassel (+)

2.

Michael Fuchs

2.

Sindy Krauspe (+)

3.

Roman Spitko (+)

3.

Jochen Cassel

3.

Julia Saar

4.

Kristof Hopp (+)

4.

Roman Spitko

4.

Benaria Plagens

5.

Philip Welker (+)

5.

Thomas Tesche

5.

 

6.

Thomas Tesche

6.

Philip Welker

6.

 

7.

Michael Cassel

7.

Michael Cassel

7.

 

8.

Michael Kleibert

8.

Kai Behles

8.

 

9.

Dominic Becker

9.

Joachim Tesche

9.

 

10.

Joachim Tesche

10.

Dominic Becker

10.

 

11.

Kai Behles

11.

Michael Kleibert

11.

 

 

SV Fischbach

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Fabian Hammes (+)

1.

Fabian Hammes

1.

Alina Hammes (+)

2.

Richard Domke (+)

2.

Jonas Geigenberger

2.

Svenja Weyrauch (+)

3.

Jonas Geigenberger (+)

3.

Philip Merz

3.

Katharina Krassa

4.

Philip Merz (+)

4.

Richard Domke

4.

Anna Schweing

5.

Julian Degiuli

5.

Julian Degiuli

5.

Linda Reuther

6.

Daniel Hammes

6.

Daniel Hammes

6.

Kathrin Becker

7.

Jan Huyhsen

7.

Julian Reuther

7.

Julia Schwing

8.

Julian Reuther

8.

Jan Huyhsen

8.

 

9.

Edgar Hammes

9.

Edgar Hammes

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

TG Hanau

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Yong Yudianto (+)

1.

Yong Yudianto (+)

1.

Anna-Lena Riepl (+)

2.

Andreas Heinz (+)

2.

Andreas Heinz (+)

2.

Natascha Thome (+)

3.

Michael Helber (+)

3.

Michael Helber (+)

3.

Claudia Ritter

4.

Patrick Krämer (+)

4.

Toni Gerasch

4.

Ina Beck

5.

Toni Gerasch

5.

Patrick Krämer

5.

 

6.

Thera Deters

6.

Thera Deters

6.

 

7.

Philipp Lieber

7.

Philipp Lieber

7.

 

8.

Marco Horch

8.

Marco Horch

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Markus Heikkinen (+)

1.

Antti Viitikko

1.

Julia Schmidt (+)

2.

Antti Viitikko (+)

2.

Benjamin Placzek

2.

Julia Hauber (+)

3.

Jan-Patrick Helmchen (+)

3.

Jan-Patrick Helmchen

3.

Maria Kizil

4.

Benjamin Placzek (+)

4.

Markus Heikkinen

4.

Sonja Olariu

5.

Sebastian Strödke

5.

Sebastian Strödke

5.

Mona Emrich

6.

Felix Künzer

6.

Felix Künzer

6.

 

7.

Timo Courage

7.

Michael Hauber

7.

 

8.

Matthias Becker

8.

Timo Courage

8.

 

9.

Florian Körber

9.

Matthias Becker

9.

 

10.

Michael Hauber

10.

Florian Körber

10.

 

11.

Markus Krupitz

11.

Markus Krupitz

11.

 

 

TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Yauheni Ykauchek (+)

1.

Yauheni Ykauchek

1.

Vlada Chernjawskaja (+)

2.

Neil White (+)

2.

Konstantin Dubs

2.

Jessica Willems (+)

3.

Konstantin Dubs (+)

3.

Thomas Nirschl

3.

Claudia Klingelhöfer 

4.

Thomas Nirschl (+)

4.

Christoph Clarenbach

4.

Sandra Eckstein

5.

Patrick Beier

5.

Neil White

5.

 

6.

Christoph Clarenbach

6.

Patrick Beier

6.

 

7.

Daniel Beier

7.

Eric Patz

7.

 

8.

Eric Patz

8.

Daniel Beier

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

PTSV Rosenheim

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Hannes Käsbauer (+)

1.

Peter Käsbauer (+)

1.

Nicol Bitter (+)

2.

Lukas Schmidt (+)

2.

Oliver Roth (+)

2.

Tamara Teuber (+)

3.

Oliver Roth (+)

3.

Hannes Käsbauer (+)

3.

Katharina Giebfried

4.

Peter Käsbauer (+)

4.

Lukas Schmidt (+)

4.

Stefanie Bachmayr

5.

Manuel Neumann

5.

Manuel Neumann

5.

Daniela Bachmayr

6.

Jochen Zepmeisel

6.

Jochen Zepmeisel

6.

 

7.

Manfred Ernst

7.

Manfred Ernst

7.

 

8.

Matthias Kleibel

8.

Matthias Kleibel

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

1. BC Viernheim

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Aki Kananen (+)

1.

Björn Siegemund

1.

Kathrin Hoffmann (+)

2.

Felix Hoffmann (+)

2.

Pavel Mecar

2.

Sabine Huber (+)

3.

Pavel Mecar (+)

3.

Felix Hoffmann

3.

Jessica Börkel

4.

Björn Siegemund (+)

4.

Ronald Huber

4.

Esther Krug

5.

Ronald Huber (+)

5.

Aki Kananen

5.

 

6.

Mikko Helin

6.

Mikko Helin

6.

 

7.

Roland Dorner

7.

Roland Dorner

7.

 

8.

Markus Boronowski

8.

Markus Boronowski

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 


© 2004 Deutscher Badminton-Verband e.V.