Ranglistenmeldungen für die Saison 2009/2010

2. Bundesliga Nord

(+) = Stammspieler

BVH Dorsten

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Saber Afif (+)

1.

Saber Afif

1.

Lotte Jonathans (+)

2.

Matthias Kuchenbecker (+)

2.

Remco Muyris

2.

Anna Efremova (+)

3.

Jordy Halapiry (+)

3.

Jordy Halapiry

3.

Miriam Mross

4.

Remco Muyris (+)

4.

Matthias Kuchenbecker

4.

Michaela Becker

5.

Andreas Lindner

5.

Andreas Lindner

5.

Pia Müller

6.

Thorsten Kunkel

6.

Thorsten Kunkel

6.

Janine Bader

7.

Marcel Sommerfeld

7.

Marcel Sommerfeld

7.

Stefanie Bader

8.

David Stremlau

8.

David Stremlau

8.

 

9.

Matthias Lindner

9.

Matthias Lindner

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

1. BC Düren

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Harry Wright (+)

1.

Florian Kirch

1.

Lisa Heidenreich (+)

2.

Mathieu Pohl (+)

2.

Harry Wright

2.

Sandra Marinello (+)

3.

Thomas Staczan (+)

3.

David Washausen

3.

Lena Bonnie

4.

David Washausen (+)

4.

Mathieu Pohl

4.

Milena Bobkowski

5.

Florian Kirch

5.

Thomas Staczan

5.

 

6.

Olaf Schulz-Holstege

6.

Schulz-Holstege

6.

 

7.

Felix Ober

7.

Felix Ober

7.

 

8.

Jan Kemper

8.

Jan Kemper

8.

 

9.

Marc Sous

9.

Marc Sous

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

BV Gifhorn II

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Jamie Bonsels (+)

1.

Jürgen Wouters

1.

Helen Davies (+)

2.

Jürgen Wouters (+)

2.

Hannes Roffmann

2.

Astrid Hoffmann (+)

3.

Henning Zanssen (+)

3.

Leif-Olav Zöllner

3.

Bianca Pils

4.

Robert Hinsche

4.

Jamie Bonsels

4.

Jana Bühl

5.

Hannes Roffmann (+)

5.

Henning Zanssen

5.

Sonja Schlösser

6.

Leif-Olav Zöllner

6.

Robert Hinsche

6.

 

7.

Benjamin Schmidt

7.

Daniel Porath

7.

 

8.

Daniel Porath

8.

Benjamin Schmidt

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

VfL Maschen

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Craig Goddard (+)

1.

Watson Briggs

1.

Jillie Cooper (+)

2.

Hubert Paczek (+)

2.

Hubert Paczek

2.

Sarah Walker (+)

3.

Watson Briggs (+)

3.

Craig Goddard

3.

Corinne Beutler

4.

Guido Raedecker (+)

4.

Sven Andrzejewski

4.

Simone Schieck

5.

Sven Andrzejewski

5.

Guido Raedecker

5.

 

6.

Sebastian Seldschopf

6.

Sebastian Seldschopf

6.

 

7.

Oliver Pohl

7.

Oliver Pohl

7.

 

8.

Julian Hildebrandt

8.

Julian Hildebrandt

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

1. BV Mülheim

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Wen Yu (+)

1.

Wen Yu

1.

Petra Reichel (+)

2.

Taufik Hidayat Akbar (+)

2.

Taufik Hidayat Akbar

2.

Aileen Rößler (+)

3.

Dharma Gunawi (+)

3.

Dharma Gunawi

3.

Michaela Peiffer

4.

Alexander Roovers (+)

4.

Alexander Roovers

4.

Katharina Altenbeck

5.

Boris Reichel

5.

Boris Reichel

5.

 

6.

Gregory Schneider

6.

Gregory Schneider

6.

 

7.

Steffen Hohenberg

7.

Steffen Hohenberg

7.

 

8.

Benjamin Wanhoff

8.

Benjamin Wanhoff

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

TSV Trittau

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Kieran Merrilees (+)

1.

Kieran Merrilees

1.

Janet Köhler (+)

2.

Nikolaj Persson (+)

2.

Nikolaj Persson

2.

Linda Klasen (+)

3.

Maximilian Bobeth (+)

3.

Nico Coldewe

3.

Merle Wossidlo

4.

Alexander Strehse

4.

Alexander Strehse

4.

Nadine Kuhnert

5.

Alexandros Dimitriou

5.

Thies Wiediger

5.

 

6.

Lars Rieger

6.

Lars Rieger

6.

 

7.

Thies Wiediger

7.

Maximilian Bobeth

7.

 

8.

Nico Coldewe (+)

8.

Alexandros Dimitriou

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

BV Wesel Rot-Weiss

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Rune Massing (+)

1.

Thorsten Hukriede (+)

1.

Ilse Vaessen (+)

2.

Stephan Löll (+)

2.

Rune Massing (+)

2.

Stefanie Müller (+)

3.

Thorsten Hukriede (+)

3.

Stephan Löll (+)

3.

Diane Lakermann

4.

Frank Heuwing (+)

4.

Frank Heuwing (+)

4.

Michaela Hukriede

5.

Andreas Witte

5.

 

5.

Stephanie Ruberg

6.

Frank Hochstrate

6.

 

6.

Roos Beerkens

7.

Dirk Ruberg

7.

 

7.

Christina Dröse

8.

Sef Beerkens

8.

 

8.

 

9.

Ruud Kuijten

9.

 

9.

 

10.

Tobias Goebeler

10.

 

10.

 

11.

Andreas Ruth

11.

 

11.

 

 

BW Wittorf

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Rafal Hawel (+)

1.

Patrik Neubacher

1.

Annekatrin Lillie (+)

2.

Patrik Neubacher (+)

2.

Rafal Hawel

2.

Neele Voigt (+)

3.

Philipp Droste (+)

3.

Philipp Droste

3.

Kathleen Ebersbach

4.

Arthur Cheung (+)

4.

Jan-Collin Strehse

4.

Ina Voigt

5.

Jan-Collin Strehse

5.

Arthur Cheung

5.

 

6.

Alan Martin

6.

Malte Böttger

6.

 

7.

Malte Böttger

7.

Alan Martin

7.

 

8.

Alexander Semrau

8.

Alexander Semrau

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 


© 2004 Deutscher Badminton-Verband e.V.