Ranglistenmeldungen für die Saison 2009/2010

1. Bundesliga

(+) = Stammspieler

SG EBT Berlin

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Wong Choong Hann (+)

1.

Michal Logosz

1.

Juliane Schenk (+)

2.

Chetan Anand (+)

2.

Tim Dettmann

2.

Nicole Grether (+)

3.

Arvind Bhat (+)

3.

Josche Zurwonne

3.

Anne-Christin Reiter

4.

Eetu Heino (+)

4.

Wong Choong Hann

4.

Lisa Deichgräber

5.

Michal Logosz (+)

5.

Chetan Anand

5.

 

6.

Tim Dettmann

6.

Arvind Bhat

6.

 

7.

Josche Zurwonne

7.

Eetu Heino

7.

 

8.

Bastian Zimmermann

8.

Bastian Zimmermann

8.

 

9.

Karsten Lehmann

9.

Karsten Lehmann

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

1. BC Beuel

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Marc Zwiebler (+)

1.

Anthony Clark (+)

1.

Elizabeth Cann (+)

2.

Rajiv Ouseph (+)

2.

Ingo Kindervater (+)

2.

Birgit Overzier (+?

3.

Carl Baxter (+)

3.

Marc Zwiebler (+)

3.

Heather Olver

4.

Anthony Clark (+)

4.

Rajiv Ouseph (+)

4.

Lisa Kaminski

5.

Ian Maywald

5.

Ian Maywald

5.

 

6.

Ingo Kindervater (+)

6.

Carl Baxter (+)

6.

 

7.

Marc Hannes

7.

Marc Hannes

7.

 

8.

Julien Gupta

8.

Julien Gupta

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

1. BC Bischmisheim I

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Kestutis Navickas (+)

1.

Kristof Hopp

1.

Olga Konon (+)

2.

Dieter Domke (+)

2.

Michael Fuchs

2.

Emma Wengberg (+)

3.

Marcel Reuter (+)

3.

Johannes Schöttler

3.

Carola Bott

4.

Johannes Schöttler (+)

4.

Dieter Domke

4.

Johanna Persson

5.

Michael Fuchs

5.

Jochen Cass

5.

 

6.

Jochen Cassel

6.

Roman Spitko

6.

 

7.

Roman Spitko

7.

Marcel Reuter

7.

 

8.

Kristof Hopp

8.

Kestutis Navickas

8.

 

9.

Philip Welker

9.

Philip Welker

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

BV Gifhorn I

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Raul Must (+)

1.

Robin Middleton

1.

Anita Raj Kaur (+)

2.

Jan Vondra (+)

2.

Jürgen Wouters

2.

Paulien Van Dooremalen (+)

3.

Maurice Niesner (+)

3.

Maurice Niesner

3.

Helen Davies

4.

Jamie Bonsels (+)

4.

Leiv-Olaf Zöllner

4.

Astrid Hoffmann

5.

Robin Middleton

5.

Jan Vondra

5.

 

6.

Jürgen Wouters

6.

Jamie Bonsels

6.

 

7.

Henning Zanssen

7.

Raul Must

7.

 

8.

Leiv-Olaf Zöllner

8.

Henning Zanssen

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

VfL 93 Hamburg

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Sven Eric Kastens (+)

1.

Adam Cwalina

1.

Inken Wienefeld (+)

2.

Adam Cwalina (+)

2.

Tom Armstrong

2.

Karen Neumann (+)

3.

Sebastian Schöttler (+)

3.

Till Zander

3.

Gitte Köhler

4.

Sebastian Rduch (+)

4.

Tim Zander

4.

Katharina Bobeth

5.

Tom Armstrong

5.

Sven Eric Kastens

5.

Jenifer Protze

6.

Till Zander

6.

Sebastian Schöttler

6.

 

7.

Jacek Hankiewicz

7.

Sebastian Rduch

7.

 

8.

Niklas Lelling

8.

Niklas Lelling

8.

 

9.

Tim Zander

9.

Jacek Hankiewicz

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

FC Langenfeld

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Przemyslaw Wacha (+)

1.

Przemyslaw Wacha (+)

1.

Ella Diehl (+)

2.

Björn Joppien (+)

2.

Björn Joppien (+)

2.

Noora Virta (+)

3.

Pavel Florian (+)

3.

Mike Joppien (+)

3.

Kathrin Wanhoff

4.

Mike Joppien (+)

4.

Pavel Florian (+)

4.

Fabienne Deprez

5.

Andreas Wölk 

5.

Andreas Wölk

5.

 

6.

Zhang Hong

6.

Philipp Wachenfeld

6.

 

7.

Philipp Wachenfeld

7.

Zhang Hong

7.

 

8.

Torsten Wölk

8.

Torsten Wölk

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

SC Union Lüdinghausen

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Yuhan Tan (+)

1.

Vladislav Druzhchenko

1.

Karin Schnaase (+)

2.

Kristian Karttunen (+)

2.

Jan Sören Schulz

2.

Carina Mette (+)

3.

Endra Kurniawan (+)

3.

Endra Kurniawan

3.

Laura Ufermann

4.

Vladislav Druzhchenko (+)

4.

Yuhan Tan

4.

Janina Christensen

5.

Hendrik Westermeyer

5.

Kristian Karttunen

5.

 

6.

Jan Sören Schulz (+)

6.

Hendrik Westermeyer

6.

 

7.

Kai Mitteldorf

7.

Kai Mitteldorf

7.

 

8.

Christoph Schnaase

8.

Christoph Schnaase

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 

 

TV Refrath

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Kay Bin Yeoh (+)

1.

Kay Bin Yeoh

1.

Hanna Kölling (+)

2.

Ian Yovi Rien (+)

2.

Vladimir Metodiev

2.

Carla Nelte (+)

3.

Vladimir Metodiev (+)

3.

Ian Yovi Rien

3.

Mette Stahlberg

4.

Kai Waldenberger (+)

4.

Denis Nyenhuis

4.

Kim Buss

5.

Denis Nyenhuis

5.

Danny Schwarz

5.

 

6.

Danny Schwarz (+)

6.

Kai Waldenberger

6.

 

7.

Johannes Szilagyi

7.

Johannes Szilagyi

7.

 

8.

Christian Böhmer

8.

Christian Böhmer

8.

 

9.

 

9.

 

9.

 

10.

 

10.

 

10.

 

11.

 

11.

 

11.

 


© 2004 Deutscher Badminton-Verband e.V.