Ranglistenmeldungen für die Saison 2010/2011

 

1. Bundesliga

 

(+) = Stammspieler

 

 

SG EBT Berlin

 

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Wong Choong Hann (+)

1.

Robert Blair

1.

Juliane Schenk (+)

2.

Chetan Anand (+)

2.

Tim Dettmann

2.

Nicole Grether (+)

3.

Arvind Bhat (+)

3.

Wong Choong Hann

3.

Anne-Christin Reiter

4.

Kenneth Jonassen (+)

4.

Kenneth Jonassen

4.

Lisa Deichgräber

5.

Robert Blair (+)

5.

Chetan Anand

5.

 

6.

Eetu Heino

6.

Arvind Bhat

6.

 

7.

Tim Dettmann

7.

Eetu Heino

7.

 

8.

Bastian Zimmermann

8.

Bastian Zimmermann

8.

 

9.

Karsten Lehmann

9.

Karsten Lehmann

9.

 

 

 

1. BC Beuel

 

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Marc Zwiebler (+)

1.

Anthony Clark (+)

1.

Elizabeth Cann (+)

2.

Rajiv Ouseph (+)

2.

Ingo Kindervater

2.

Birgit Overzier (+)

3.

Carl Baxter

3.

Marc Zwiebler (+)

3.

Heather Olver

4.

Anthony Clark (+)

4.

Rajiv Ouseph (+)

4.

Lisa Kaminski

5.

Ingo Kindervater

5.

Carl Baxter

5.

 

6.

Marc Hannes

6.

Marc Hannes

6.

 

 

 

1. BC Bischmisheim I

 

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Dieter Domke (+)

1.

Michael Fuchs

1.

Olga Konon (+)

2.

Marcel Reuter (+)

2.

Johannes Schöttler

2.

Emma Wengberg (+)

3.

Michael Fuchs (+)

3.

Kristof Hopp

3.

Johanna Persson

4.

Johannes Schöttler

4.

Philip Welker

4.

Pristina Kreibich

5.

Kristof Hopp

5.

Dieter Domke

5.

 

6.

Philip Welker

6.

Marcel Reuter

6.

 

7.

Dominic Becker

7.

Dominic Becker

7.

 

 

 

BV Gifhorn I

 

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Raul Must (+)

1.

Maurice Niesner (+)

1.

Carola Bott (+)

2.

Jamie Bonsels (+)

2.

Raul Must

2.

Astrid Hoffmann (+)

3.

Maurice Niesner (+)

3.

Daniel Porath (+)

3.

Bianca Pils

4.

Robert Franke

4.

Robert Franke (+)

4.

Sonja Schlösser

5.

Daniel Porath

5.

Hannes Roffmann

5.

 

6.

Hannes Roffmann

6.

Robert Hinsche

6.

 

7.

Robert Hinsche

7.

Leiv-Olaf Zöllner

7.

 

8.

Leiv-Olaf Zöllner

8.

Jamie Bonsels

8.

 

 

 

VfL 93 Hamburg

 

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Sven Eric Kastens (+)

1.

Sven Eric Kastens

1.

Inken Wienefeld (+)

2.

Sebastian Schöttler (+)

2.

Till Zander

2.

Gitte Köhler (+)

3.

Sebastian Rduch (+)

3.

Sebastian Schöttler

3.

Isabel Herttrich

4.

Till Zander

4.

Sebastian Rduch

4.

Karen Neumann

5.

Jacek Hankiewicz

5.

Jacek Hankiewicz

5.

 

6.

Niklas Lelling

6.

Niklas Lelling

6.

 

 

 

SC Union Lüdinghausen

 

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Yuhan Tan (+)

1.

Vladislav Druzhchenko (+)

1.

Karin Schnaase (+)

2.

Vladislav Druzhchenko (+)

2.

Jan Sören Schulz (+)

2.

Carina Grewe (+)

3.

Jan Sören Schulz (+)

3.

Josche Zurwonne

3.

Laura Ufermann

4.

Josche Zurwonne

4.

Yuhan Tan (+)

4.

Janina Christensen

5.

Endra Kurniawan (+)

5.

Endra Kurniawan

5.

 

6.

Christoph Schnaase

6.

Christoph Schnaase

6.

 

 

 

TV Refrath

 

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Lu Qicheng (+)

1.

Lu Qicheng

1.

Carla Nelte (+)

2.

Kay Bin Yeoh (+)

2.

Kay Bin Yeoh

2.

Kim Buss (+)

3.

Kai Waldenberger (+)

3.

Denis Nyenhuis

3.

Hanna Kölling

4.

Denis Nyenhuis (+)

4.

Kai Waldenberger

4.

Mette Stahlberg

5.

Johannes Szilagyi

5.

Johannes Szilagyi

5.

 

6.

Max Schwenger

6.

Max Schwenger

6.

 

 

 

PTSV Rosenheim

 

 

 

Herreneinzel:

 

 

Herrendoppel:

 

Dameneinzel:

1.

Hannes Käsbauer (+)

1.

Peter Käsbauer

1.

Paulien van Dooremalen (+)

2.

Lukas Schmidt (+)

2.

Oliver Roth

2.

Nicol Bittner (+)

3.

Oliver Roth (+)

3.

Lukas Schmidt

3.

Barbara Bellenberg

4.

Peter Käsbauer (+)

4.

Hannes Käsbauer

4.

Katharina Giebfried

5.

Matthias Kleibel

5.

Matthias Kleibel

5.

Stefanie Bachmayr

6.

Arno Kohl

6.

Arno Kohl

6.

 

7.

Manfred Ernst

7.

Manfred Ernst

7.

 

 

 

 


© 2004 Deutscher Badminton-Verband e.V.